Home Networking

Home Networking

Networking
Netgear R7900P Nighthawk X6S AC3000 Smart Wi-Fi Router, MU-MIMO- R7900P-100NAS (Certified Refurbished)

Overview Netgear R7900P Nighthawk X6S AC3000 Smart Wi-Fi Router- R7900P-100NAR R7900 Netgear Specification Specification: Product Condition: Manufacturer Refurbished Manufacturer : Netgear Manufacturer Part : R7900P-100NAR...

Overview Netgear R7900P Nighthawk X6S AC3000 Smart Wi-Fi Router- R7900P-100NAR R7900 Netgear...

Out Stock
Sold Out

... Grade-C-Refurbished

Ethernet Switch
Netgear ProSafe 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, 8 x RJ-45 Ports, Desktop/Wall Mountable - GS108-400NAS

Overview Netgear ProSafe 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch- GS108-400NAS Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Brand New Manufacturer : Netgear Manufacturer Part : GS108-400NAS Product...

Save 13%

Overview Netgear ProSafe 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch- GS108-400NAS Specificat...

In Stock
$77.98 $67.51
Add to cart

... Grade-C-Refurbished

Networking
Netgear MS305 5-port Multi-Gigabit (2.5G) Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, 5 x 1G/2.5G Ports - MS305-100NAS

Overview Netgear MS305 5-port Multi-Gigabit (2.5G) Ethernet Unmanaged Switch - MS305-100NAS Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: Netgear Manufacturer Part: MS305-100NAS Product...

Save 28%

Overview Netgear MS305 5-port Multi-Gigabit (2.5G) Ethernet Unmanaged Switch - MS305-100NAS ...

In Stock
$210.58 $151.20
Add to cart

... Grade-C-Refurbished

Networking
Netgear MS105 5-port Multi-Gigabit (2.5G) Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, 5 x 1G/2.5G Ports - MS105-100NAS

Overview Netgear MS105 5-port Multi-Gigabit (2.5G) Ethernet Unmanaged Switch - MS105-100NAS Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: Netgear Manufacturer Part: MS105-100NAS Product...

Overview Netgear MS105 5-port Multi-Gigabit (2.5G) Ethernet Unmanaged Switch - MS105-100NAS ...

In Stock
$167.42
Add to cart

... Grade-C-Refurbished

Networking Wireless SingleBand
Netgear ProSafe 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna, 802.11g, 2400-2485 MHz - ANT2409-20000S

Overview Netgear ProSafe 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna- ANT2409-20000S ANT2409-20000S Netgear Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: Netgear Manufacturer Part: ANT2409-20000S Product...

Save 28%

Overview Netgear ProSafe 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna- ANT2409-20000S ANT240...

Out Stock
Sold Out

... Grade-C-Refurbished

Cables Computer & AV
Netgear 7m Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC), Twin-axial - AXC767-10000S

Overview Netgear 7m Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC)- AXC767-10000S AXC767-10000S Netgear Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: Netgear Manufacturer Part: AXC767-10000S...

Save 24%

Overview Netgear 7m Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC)- AXC767-10000S AXC767-10000S Netgea...

Out Stock
Sold Out

... Grade-C-Refurbished

Cables Computer & AV
Netgear 3m Passive SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC), Twin-axial - AXC763-10000S

Overview Netgear 3m Passive SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC)- AXC763-10000S AXC763-10000S Netgear Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: Netgear Manufacturer Part: AXC763-10000S...

Save 23%

Overview Netgear 3m Passive SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC)- AXC763-10000S AXC763-10000S Netge...

In Stock
$116.98 $90.26
Add to cart

... Grade-C-Refurbished

Cables Computer & AV
Netgear 1m Passive SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC), Twin-axial, Black - AXC761-10000S

Overview Netgear 1m Passive SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC)- AXC761-10000S AXC761-10000S Netgear Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: Netgear Manufacturer Part: AXC761-10000S...

Save 24%

Overview Netgear 1m Passive SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC)- AXC761-10000S AXC761-10000S Netge...

In Stock
$77.98 $59.12
Add to cart

... Grade-C-Refurbished

Cables Computer & AV
Netgear 10m Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC), Twin-axial, Black - AXC7610-10000S

Overview Netgear 10m Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC)- AXC7610-10000S AXC7610-10000S Netgear Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: Netgear Manufacturer Part: AXC7610-10000S...

Save 24%

Overview Netgear 10m Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC)- AXC7610-10000S AXC7610-10000S Net...

Out Stock
Sold Out

... Grade-C-Refurbished

Networking Wireless Dual Band
Netgear AC1200 Dual-Band WiFi USB Adapter, 1200Mbit/s - A6150-100PAS

Overview Netgear AC1200 Dual-Band WiFi USB Adapter- A6150-100PAS A6150-100PAS Netgear Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: Netgear Manufacturer Part: A6150-100PAS Product Model:...

Save 29%

Overview Netgear AC1200 Dual-Band WiFi USB Adapter- A6150-100PAS A6150-100PAS Netgear ...

Out Stock
Sold Out

... Grade-C-Refurbished

Networking Wireless Dual Band
Netgear AC600 Dual-Band WiFi USB Mini Adapter, 600 Mbit/s - A6100-10000S

Overview Netgear AC600 Dual-Band WiFi USB Mini Adapter- A6100-10000S A6100-10000S Netgear Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: Netgear Manufacturer Part: A6100-10000S Product...

Overview Netgear AC600 Dual-Band WiFi USB Mini Adapter- A6100-10000S A6100-10000S Netgea...

Out Stock
Sold Out

... Grade-C-Refurbished

Networking
Cisco RV042 Dual WAN VPN Router, 4-Port Switch, Fast Ethernet - RV042-RF (Certified Refurbished)

Overview Cisco RV042 Dual WAN VPN Router- RV042-RF Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Manufacturer Refurbished Manufacturer : Cisco Manufacturer Part : RV042-RF Product Model...

Save 20%

Overview Cisco RV042 Dual WAN VPN Router- RV042-RF Specification Specification: ...

Out Stock
Sold Out

... Certified Refurbished

Networking
Cisco MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - MGBT1-RF (Certified Refurbished)

Overview Cisco MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - MGBT1-RF Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Manufacturer Refurbished Manufacturer: Cisco Manufacturer Part: MGBT1-RF Product...

Overview Cisco MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - MGBT1-RF Spec...

Out Stock
Sold Out

... Certified Refurbished

Networking
Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - MGBSX1-RF (Certified Refurbished)

Overview Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - MGBSX1-RF Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Manufacturer Refurbished Manufacturer: Cisco Manufacturer Part: MGBSX1-RF Product...

Overview Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - MGBSX1-RF Specificat...

Out Stock
Sold Out

... Certified Refurbished

Networking
Cisco C886 VDSL/ADSL Over ISDN Multi-mode Router, 4 x RJ-45 Ports, Fast Ethernet - C886VA-K9-RF (Certified Refurbished)

Overview Cisco C886 VDSL/ADSL Over ISDN Multi-mode Router - C886VA-K9-RF Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Manufacturer Refurbished Manufacturer: Cisco Manufacturer Part: C886VA-K9-RF Product Model:...

Save 100%

Overview Cisco C886 VDSL/ADSL Over ISDN Multi-mode Router - C886VA-K9-RF Specification ...

Out Stock
Sold Out

... Certified Refurbished

Networking
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL Annex M Over POTS Multi-mode Router, 5 x RJ-45 Ports, Fast Ethernet - C887VAM-K9-RF (Certified Refurbished)

Overview Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL Annex M Over POTS Multi-mode Router - C887VAM-K9-RF Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Manufacturer Refurbished Manufacturer: Cisco Manufacturer Part: C887VAM-K9-RF...

Save 100%

Overview Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL Annex M Over POTS Multi-mode Router - C887VAM-K9-RF Specifica...

Out Stock
Sold Out

... Certified Refurbished

Networking
Cisco C886 VDSL/ADSL Annex J Over ISDN Multi-mode Router, 4 RJ-45 Ports, Fast Ethernet - C886VAJ-K9-RF (Certified Refurbished)

Overview Cisco C886 VDSL/ADSL Annex J Over ISDN Multi-mode Router - C886VAJ-K9-RF Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Manufacturer Refurbished Manufacturer: Cisco Manufacturer Part: C886VAJ-K9-RF...

Save 100%

Overview Cisco C886 VDSL/ADSL Annex J Over ISDN Multi-mode Router - C886VAJ-K9-RF Specific...

Out Stock
Sold Out

... Certified Refurbished

Networking
Cisco C819 Cellular 4G LTE Wireless Router, 100 Mbps, 6 RJ-45 Ports, Fast Ethernet - C819G-4G-GA-K9-RF (Certified Refurbished)

Overview Cisco C819 Cellular 4G LTE Wireless Router - C819G-4G-GA-K9-RF Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Manufacturer Refurbished Manufacturer: Cisco Manufacturer Part: C819G-4G-GA-K9-RF Product Model:...

Save 100%

Overview Cisco C819 Cellular 4G LTE Wireless Router - C819G-4G-GA-K9-RF Specification ...

Out Stock
Sold Out

... Certified Refurbished

Networking
Cisco ASR 1002-X Router Chassis, 6 Ports, 9 Slots, Gigabit Ethernet - ASR1002-X-RF (Certified Refurbished)

Overview Cisco ASR 1002-X Router Chassis - ASR1002-X-RF Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Manufacturer Refurbished Manufacturer: Cisco Manufacturer Part: ASR1002-X-RF Product Series: ASR 1000...

Save 13%

Overview Cisco ASR 1002-X Router Chassis - ASR1002-X-RF Specification Specification:...

Out Stock
Sold Out

... Certified Refurbished

Networking
Cisco ISR 4321 Family Integrated Services Router, 2 Ports, 4 Slots, Gigabit Ethernet - ISR4321/K9-RF (Certified Refurbished)

Overview Cisco ISR 4321 Family Integrated Services Router - ISR4321/K9-RF Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Manufacturer Refurbished Manufacturer : Cisco Manufacturer Part : ISR4321/K9-RF...

Overview Cisco ISR 4321 Family Integrated Services Router - ISR4321/K9-RF Specification ...

Out Stock
Sold Out

... Certified Refurbished

Modems
Netgear CM400 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem, 8x4 Channel Bonding, High-speed Cable Modem, 343Mbps Download Speed, 122Mbps Upload Speed, Black - CM400-100NAS

Overview Netgear CM400 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem - CM400-100NAS CM400-100NAS Netgear Specification Specification: General Information Product Condition: Brand New Manufacturer : Netgear Manufacturer Part :...

Save 15%

Overview Netgear CM400 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem - CM400-100NAS CM400-100NAS Netgear Speci...

Out Stock
Sold Out

... Grade-C-Refurbished